44 CARLETON ROAD FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

44 CARLETON ROAD FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
44A CARLETON ROAD
TUFNELL PARK
LONDON
N7 0EP
Classification: Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03489608
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 1998 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£6,500.00 on 22 Jan 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
18 Aug 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
7 Jan 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alex Brims
31 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Jake Davis
26 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Susan Mcgoldrick
12 Dec 2002 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Allon Wechsler
23 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SORT I.T. OUT LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 1998

Previous Addresses

44 CARLETON ROAD
TUFNELL PARK
LONDON
N7 0EP
Changed 17 Jun 2013

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE 31 CHURCH
ROAD, HENDON
LONDON
NW4 4EB
Changed 18 Feb 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fourfourcarletonroadfreeholdmanagement.co.uk
www.44carletonroadfreeholdmanagement.co.uk
www.4crfm.co.uk
www.4crfm.com
www.44carletonroadfreeholdmanagement.com
www.fourfourcarletonroadfreeholdmanagement.com
www.fourfourcarletonroadfreeholdmanagement.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 18 Aug 2014 7
31 Jan 2013 31 Jul 2013 6
31 Jan 2012 16 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 2 Nov 2011 10
31 Jan 2010 8 Oct 2010 9
31 Jan 2009 18 Sep 2009 8
31 Jan 2008 16 Oct 2008 9
31 Jan 2007 6 Nov 2007 10
31 Jan 2006 28 Nov 2006 10
31 Jan 2005 31 Oct 2005 9
31 Jan 2004 12 Nov 2004 10
31 Jan 2003 26 Nov 2003 10
31 Jan 2002 5 Nov 2002 10
31 Jan 2001 28 Oct 2001 9
31 Jan 2000 28 Nov 2000 10
31 Jan 1999 21 Oct 1999 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names