49 BUCKLAND CRESCENT LIMITED

Address

49 BUCKLAND CRESCENT LIMITED
28 ROSSLYN HILL
HAMPSTEAD
LONDON
NW3 1NH
(342 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04009307
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4.00 on 1 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
23 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jul 2015
Filed on:
18 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £1,849 £724 £1,340
Debtors: £1,125
Creditors due within one year: £1,845 £1,845 £1,336
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Akbar Chouglay
3 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Adrienne Kronenberg
7 Jun 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

49 BUCKLAND CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 3 Jan 2014

Previous Addresses

KINGSWOOD HOUSE
7 HAMPSTEAD GATE
1A FROGNAL
LONDON
NW3 6AL


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 23 Mar 2017 3
31 Dec 2015 14 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 24 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 1 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years