49 BUSHEY HALL ROAD FREEHOLDERS LIMITED

Address

49 BUSHEY HALL ROAD FREEHOLDERS LIMITED
1ST FLOOR
314 REGENTS PARK ROAD
FINCHLEY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N3 2LT
(402 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06255967
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
24 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
15 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sudershan Dadlani
14 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Company Secretary
21 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Melvin Fenwick
28 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Lucian Jurecek
18 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 11 Months ) Director
Charlene Mccormack
26 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Lee Wooster
14 Jul 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CRAB APPLE FH COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 24 Jun 2008

Previous Addresses

RINGLEY HOUSE
349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
NW1 9QS

FLAT 2 BUSHEY HALL ROAD
BUSHEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2EE
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Feb 2017

C/O ALAN KELLY
10 LOMBARDY DRIVE BERKHAMSTED
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2LG
Changed 20 Dec 2016

49 BUSHEY HALL ROAD
BUSHEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2EE
Changed 8 Jun 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 24 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 22 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 26 Jan 2015 8
31 May 2013 10 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2013 31 May 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years