5-9 BURDETT MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

5-9 BURDETT MEWS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
ALPHA HOUSE, 176A
HIGH STREET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5SZ
(265 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03686011
Incorporation Date:
18 Dec 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5.00 on 3 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
28 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £607 £531 £814
Creditors due within one year: £296 £283 £283
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £311 £248 £531
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,272 £1,209 £1,492
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan Usiskin
17 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Usiskin
1 Jun 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FIELDINNER LIMITED
Changed 21 May 1999

Previous Addresses

JOSHUA LEIGH & CO, ALPHA HOUSE 176A HIGH STREET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 5SZ
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Jan 2016

SUITE 2 FOUNTAIN HOUSE
1A ELM PARK
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 4AU
Changed 12 Aug 2015

11A FLASK WALK
LONDON
NW3 1HJ
Changed 31 Dec 2003

5 BURDETT MEWS
BELSIZE CRESCENT
LONDON
NW3 5QX
Changed 21 Apr 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 3 Feb 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 28 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 2 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 21 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years