5 BEAUMONT CRESCENT (WEST KENSINGTON) LIMITED

Address

5 BEAUMONT CRESCENT (WEST KENSINGTON) LIMITED
23 AYNHOE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0QA
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03854952
Incorporation Date:
7 Oct 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£4.00 on 5 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2015
Filed on:
3 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Saugnac
10 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
11 Jan 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

5 BEAUMONT CRESCENT (SOUTH KENSINGTON) LIMITED
Changed 11 Feb 2000
ENFRANCHISE 339 LIMITED
Changed 20 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

FIRST FLOOR FLAT
5 BEAUMONT CRESCENT
LONDON
W14 9LX
Changed 12 Apr 2011

1ST FLOOR BUCKLERSBURY HOUSE 83
CANNON STREET, LONDON
EC4N 8PE
Changed 14 Jun 2000


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 28 Jun 2017 8
31 Oct 2015 2 Nov 2015 1
31 Oct 2014 17 Jan 2015 3
31 Oct 2013 2 Sep 2014 11
31 Oct 2012 22 Jun 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years