50 QGT LIMITED

Address

50 QGT LIMITED
THE STUDIO
16 CAVAYE PLACE
LONDON
SW10 9PT
(153 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03956551
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Giacomo Bruzzo
10 May 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Farrar Property Management Limited
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Carole Gannon
31 Dec 2001 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Amanda Gaul
13 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jan Petzel
19 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KNAVE OF HEARTS LIMITED
Changed 25 Apr 2000

Previous Addresses

LAKEVIEW HOUSE
4 WOODBROOK CRESCENT
BILLERICAY
ESSEX
CM12 0EQ
Changed 15 Jul 2013

FLAT 6 50 QUEENS GATE TERRACE
LONDON
SW7 5PJ
Changed 15 May 2003

CRWYS HOUSE 33 CRWYS ROAD
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN CF24 4YF
Changed 13 Jun 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.fivezeroqgt.co.uk
www.50qgt.co.uk
www.fivezeroqgt.com
www.50qgt.com
www.50qgt.management
www.fivezeroqgt.management
www.fivezeroqgt.estate

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 11 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 14 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 7 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 22 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 9 Jul 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years