53 DAVIES STREET LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 May 2013)

Address

53 DAVIES STREET LIMITED
55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7EU
(2,351 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04157156
Incorporation Date:
9 Feb 2001
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

BASICDETAIL LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2001

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.53daviesstreet.co.uk
www.fivethreedaviesstreet.co.uk
www.fivethreedaviesstreet.com
www.53daviesstreet.com
www.fivethreedaviesstreet.estate
www.53daviesstreet.org
www.fivethreedaviesstreet.and

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years