562 WOODBOROUGH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

562 WOODBOROUGH ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20 WOODHORN CLOSE
ARNOLD
NOTTINGHAM
ENGLAND
NG5 8UD
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04966906
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerard Burns
16 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
John Burns
30 Aug 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Shaun Caine
9 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
9 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Scott Cave
16 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

562 WOODBOROUGH MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 27 Aug 2004
REST WALK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2004

Previous Addresses

12 WINTHORPE ROAD
ARNOLD
NOTTINGHAM
NG5 7LF
Changed 9 Feb 2015

21 WEAVERTHORPE ROAD
WOODTHORPE
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 4ND
Changed 27 Oct 2014

38 LANGLEY AVENUE
ARNOLD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6NN
Changed 8 Nov 2012

CARLTON BUSINESS CENTRE
CARLTON STATION ROAD
NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRENG4 3AA
Changed 15 Jun 2012

16 CHURCHILL WAY, CARDIFF, CF10 2DX
Changed 9 Nov 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.5wrmc.co.uk
www.562woodboroughroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.fivesixtwowoodboroughroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.5wrmc.com
www.fivesixtwowoodboroughroadmanagementcompany.com
www.562woodboroughroadmanagementcompany.com
www.5wrmc.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 14 Apr 2015 5
30 Nov 2013 2 Jun 2014 7
30 Nov 2012 21 May 2013 6
30 Nov 2011 15 Jun 2012 7
30 Nov 2010 15 Jun 2012 19

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years