583 FISHPONDS ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

583 FISHPONDS ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
35 BULKINGTON
DEVIZES
WILTSHIRE
SN10 1SL
Classification:

Development of building projects

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05505825
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
15 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Nov 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2013 1 Aug 2012 31 Jul 2012
Cash at bank: £2
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dene Gilbert
22 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
22 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Ian Symes
22 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAPLE (266) LIMITED
Changed 12 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

149 CLAVERHAM ROAD
CLAVERHAM
BRISTOL
BS49 4LH
Changed 12 Oct 2012

135 AZTEC WEST
BRISTOL
BS32 4UB
Changed 3 Jul 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.5frmc.co.uk
www.fiveeightthreefishpondsroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.583fishpondsroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.583fishpondsroadmanagementcompany.com
www.5frmc.com
www.fiveeightthreefishpondsroadmanagementcompany.com
www.583fishpondsroadmanagementcompany.construction

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Mar 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2015 15 Apr 2016 9
31 Jul 2014 2 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 18 Mar 2014 8
31 Jul 2013 31 Jul 2013 0
31 Jul 2012 22 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code