6 GOLDHURST TERRACE NW6 LIMITED

Address

6 GOLDHURST TERRACE NW6 LIMITED
CARLO DUSI
6 GOLDHURST TERRACE
LONDON
NW6 3HU
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03517421
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£3.00 on 7 Mar 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
31 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Feb 2016
Filed on:
7 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £3 £3 £3
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3 £3 £3
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carlo Dusi
26 Jan 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
26 Jan 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Company Secretary
Colin Taylor
2 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ELMFORD PROPERTIES LIMITED
Changed 17 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

SECOND AND THIRD FLOOR FLAT
6 GOLDHURST TERRACE
LONDON
NW6 3HU
Changed 7 Mar 2012

77A BRENT STREET
LONDON
NW4 2EA
Changed 2 Feb 2000

1ST FLOOR OFFICES 8-10 STAMFORD
HILL,
LONDON
N16 6XZ
Changed 21 Apr 1998


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
6 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 31 Oct 2016 8
28 Feb 2015 4 Mar 2015 1
28 Feb 2014 29 Oct 2014 8
28 Feb 2013 23 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 16 Nov 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years