62 SHELGATE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

62 SHELGATE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
FLAT 1
62 SHELGATE ROAD
LONDON
SW11 1BG
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06200679
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£3.00 on 1 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
20 Feb 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2015
Filed on:
1 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sophie Harrison
16 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Iona Meeres-young
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Iona Millais
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Suanne Sue
11 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HB46 LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O MR PATRICK ELLIS
C603 NEO BANKSIDE
70 HOLLAND ST
LONDON
SE1 9NX
Changed 2 May 2014

C/O PATRICK ELLIS
FLAT 2 62, SHELGATE ROAD
LONDON
SW11 1BG
Changed 25 Apr 2013

27 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 2RH
Changed 21 Jan 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.62shelgateroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.6srmc.co.uk
www.sixtwoshelgateroadmanagementcompany.co.uk
www.6srmc.com
www.sixtwoshelgateroadmanagementcompany.com
www.62shelgateroadmanagementcompany.com
www.sixtwoshelgateroadmanagement.company

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 20 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 24 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2013 4 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 27 Aug 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years