69 ST JOHNS STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

69 ST JOHNS STREET MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
59 LANCASTER AVENUE
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 3JR
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05879871
Incorporation Date:
18 Jul 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£3.00 on 21 Aug 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jul 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2016 31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £3 £2 £2
Creditors due within one year: £1
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2 £2
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3 £3 £3
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nicola Cavaliero
26 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Kathryn Mccarthy
17 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
17 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Richard Mccarthy
17 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GORDONS116 LIMITED
Changed 25 May 2007

Previous Addresses

22 GREAT JAMES STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3ES
Changed 5 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 11 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 28 Feb 2015 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0
31 Dec 2013 25 Mar 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years