LAW 2456 LIMITED



Last updated 6 November 2019
Legal registered address
5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4A 3TW

Company number
12292616
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
31 October 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 11 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
73 WARRINGTON CRESCENT FREEHOLD LIMITED6 February 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1931 October 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company