74 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND LIMITED

Address

74 CHURCH ROAD RICHMOND LIMITED
74 CHURCH ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6LW
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03319358
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 1997 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£4.00 on 16 Feb 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
29 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Feb 2016
Filed on:
16 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £1,969 £3,820 £1,895
Debtors: £504 £4 £4
Creditors due within one year: £330 £360 £360
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,143 £3,464 £1,539
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £2,143 £3,464 £1,539
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 85 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bahar Afkhami
17 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Zoe Cooper Clark
22 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Shelagh Fogarty
16 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Deborah Smith
1 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
2 Aug 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PUGFIX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 1 May 1997

Previous Addresses

40 GRANVILLE ROAD
COWES
ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7JF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 Jan 2012

74 BROAD STREET
TEDDINGTON
MIDDLESEX
TW11 8QX
Changed 5 Apr 2011

OAK HOUSE,5 WOODEND PARK
COBHAM
SURREY KT11 3BX
Changed 30 Aug 2001

80 MILTON ROAD
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX TW12 2LJ
Changed 5 Apr 2000

74 CHURCH ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6LW
Changed 22 Nov 1999

MILLS & GREEVE
3-7 REDWELL STREET
NORWICH
NR2 4TJ
Changed 8 Oct 1997

CLASSIC HOUSE 174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 30 Apr 1997


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sevenfourchurchroadrichmond.co.uk
www.74churchroadrichmond.co.uk
www.74churchroadrichmond.com
www.sevenfourchurchroadrichmond.com
www.74churchroadrichmond.active
www.sevenfourchurchroadrichmond.org
www.74churchroadrichmond.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 29 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 10 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 7 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0
28 Feb 2013 19 Nov 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
85 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years