74 CRASTER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

74 CRASTER ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
74 CRASTER ROAD
LONDON
SW2 2AX
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03349418
Incorporation Date:
10 Apr 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
10 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 10 Apr 2017
For period ending:
10 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Apr 2016
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Clarke
16 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Helen Jennings
1 Apr 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
1 Apr 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

TENDERHILL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 1997

Previous Addresses

74 CRASTER ROAD
LONDON
SW2
Changed 14 Aug 1997

CLASSIC HOUSE
174-180 OLD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9BP
Changed 3 Jul 1997


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
10 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
10 Apr 2017 10 Apr 2017 0
10 Apr 2016 11 Apr 2016 0
10 Apr 2015 14 Apr 2015 0
10 Apr 2014 10 Apr 2014 0
10 Apr 2013 10 Apr 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 10 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years