74 SUTHERLAND AVENUE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

74 SUTHERLAND AVENUE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
74 SUTHERLAND AVENUE
LONDON
W9 2QS
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04985200
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 3 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Dec 2015
Filed on:
11 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £3,928 £2,729 £2,016
Creditors due within one year: £500 £475
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,428 £2,729 £1,541
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £495
Total Assets less Liabilities: £5,428 £4,234 £3,541
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,428 £4,234 £3,541
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Farzand Ali
18 Feb 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
James Notaras
31 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Constantinos Zannetos
16 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
16 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPUNTO LIMITED
Changed 29 Jan 2004

Previous Addresses

IRD FLOOR, 55 GOWER STREET, LONDON, WC1E 6HQ
Changed 2 Apr 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 30 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 21 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 16 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 101 times in the last few years