7465780 LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2014
Legal registered address
STRON HOUSE 100 PALL MALL LONDON ENGLAND SW1Y 5EA

Company number
07465780
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 December 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 December 2012

Next statement due by 6 January 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOTOX KLINIKKEN INVEST LIMITED18 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/10/132 October 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY STRON LEGAL SERVICES LTD.

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

19/12/1219 December 2012Annual return made up to 9 December 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

18/06/1218 June 2012COMPANY NAME CHANGED BOTOX KLINIKKEN INVEST LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/06/12

View Document

11/01/1211 January 2012Annual return made up to 9 December 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company