748 PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 1 June 2014
Legal registered address
78 YORK STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1H 1DP

Company number
07491690
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
13 January 2011
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 13 October 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2012

Next statement due by 10 February 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
748 MARKETING LIMITED16 March 2012


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company