SUPERSONICZ LIMITED

Address

SUPERSONICZ LIMITED
61-67 PALL MALL COURT
KING STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 4PD
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0161 618 1845
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07381308
Incorporation Date:
20 Sep 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£150,000.00 on 14 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
10 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jun 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £101,904 £9,462 £1
Debtors: £190,615
Creditors due within one year: £138,174 £4,400
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £154,345 £5,062 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £159,126 £6,902 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Almamo Fatty
8 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Binta Fatty
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

786 MSB LIMITED
Changed 22 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

82 KING STREET
3RD FLOOR
MANCHESTER
M2 4WQ
Changed 24 Feb 2015

UNIT 12 AUBIS LLP SHOPPING CENTRE
5 THE BROADWAY
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 1JR
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Mar 2013

UNIT 11 AUBI'S LLP CENTRE
THE BROADWAY
SOUTHALL
MIDDLESEX
UB1 1JR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Jan 2012

214A NORTHFIELD AVENUE
EALING
LONDON
W13 9SJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Dec 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.supersonicz.services
www.supersonicz.org
www.supersoni.cz
www.supersonicz.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 10 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 17 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 21 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 30 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years