8 RED POCKET LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2013)

Address

8 RED POCKET LIMITED
69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B18 6EW
(12,542 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08205289
Incorporation Date:
7 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
EUR 2 on 7 Sep 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 2 available


Previous Company Names

MONKEY EMPIRE LIMITED
Changed 13 Nov 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years