84 CAMBERWELL GROVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

84 CAMBERWELL GROVE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
4 CROXTED MEWS
CROXTED ROAD
LONDON
SE24 9DA
(327 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03249113
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 1996
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£3.00 on 18 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Sep 2014
Filed on:
18 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Debtors: £140 £140 £140
Creditors due within one year: £2,386 £2,386 £2,386
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,245 -£2,245 -£2,245
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£2,245 £3 £3
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 61 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gerad Kite
1 Apr 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Romeo Limited
20 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 552 LIMITED
Changed 3 Jan 1997

Previous Addresses

84 CAMBERWELL GROVE
CAMBERWELL
LONDON
SE5 8RF
Changed 30 Mar 2007

100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 6 Mar 1998

DENNIS HOUSE MARSDEN STREET
MANCHESTER
M2 1JD
Changed 8 Jan 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 18 Nov 2014 2
30 Sep 2013 28 Apr 2014 7
30 Sep 2012 2 May 2013 8
30 Sep 2011 31 May 2012 8
30 Sep 2010 12 Apr 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
61 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years