86 ONSLOW GARDENS (FREEHOLD) LIMITED

Address

86 ONSLOW GARDENS (FREEHOLD) LIMITED
5TH FLOOR KINNAIRD HOUSE
1 PALL MALL EAST
LONDON
SW1Y 5AU
(102 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04997920
Incorporation Date:
17 Dec 2003 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£8.00 on 5 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
21 Feb 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 52 available


Directors and Secretaries

Emma Bullough
21 Jan 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Patrick Burke
7 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Nicholas Eliot
7 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jane Secretarial Services Limited
8 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PARADEEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 17 Jun 2004

Previous Addresses

ENTERPRISE HOUSE BEESONS YARD
BURY LANE
RICKMANSWORTH
HERTS
WD3 1DS
Changed 22 Feb 2011

BARNARDS INN FIFTH FLOOR
86 FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 1AD
Changed 24 Jan 2011

5 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3BT
Changed 1 Apr 2007

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 22 Jun 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.eightsixonslowgardens.co.uk
www.86onslowgardens.co.uk
www.eightsixonslowgardens.com
www.86onslowgardens.com
www.86onslowgardens.org.uk
www.86onslowgardens.and
www.86onslowgardens.properties

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 21 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2012 22 Feb 2013 2
31 Dec 2011 22 Feb 2012 2
31 Dec 2010 18 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 5 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
52 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years