87/89 HARWOOD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

87/89 HARWOOD ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
1341 HIGH ROAD
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 9HR
(675 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04003412
Incorporation Date:
26 May 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
25 Oct
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 13 Jan 2017
For period ending:
25 Oct 2016
Filed on:
24 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jan 2016
Filed on:
12 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Caroline Davey
24 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Stephane Margot
10 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

SWIFTLARK LIMITED
Changed 19 Feb 2001

Previous Addresses

C/O D SHALSON
PO BOX FLAT A
89A HARWOOD ROAD
HARWOOD ROAD
LONDON
SW6 4QL
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Jul 2012

SWARRATON HOUSE
ALRESFORD
HAMPSHIRE
SO24 9TQ
Changed 25 May 2011

FLAT D 89 HARWOOD ROAD, FULHAM, LONDON, SW6 4QL
Changed 23 Jun 2005

24 CROMER ROAD, AYLSHAM, NORFOLK, NR11 6HE
Changed 25 Apr 2002

SPRINGFIELD
ROOKERY HILL
ASHTEAD
SURREY KT21 1HY
Changed 26 Mar 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
25 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Oct 2016 24 Feb 2017 4
25 Oct 2015 11 Mar 2016 5
25 Oct 2014 16 Mar 2015 5
25 Oct 2013 25 Oct 2013 0
25 Oct 2013 14 Feb 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years