K MASTERTON LTD



Last updated 30 April 2020
Legal registered address
66 SWALEDALE ROAD WARMINSTER ENGLAND BA12 8FJ

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2019
Cash in bank
£1
Current assets
£1
Current creditors
£3.41k
Shareholders funds
£3.41k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07308799
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
8 July 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2019

Next statement due by 22 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WEBUILT.IT LTD20 May 2011
88MPH LTD3 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/10/183 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/10/2018 FROM LEVEL TWO THE OLD MALTHOUSE CLARENCE STREET BATH BA1 5NS

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

17/07/1817 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company