89 BOLINGBROKE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

89 BOLINGBROKE ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
89 BOLINGBROKE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0AA
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05669219
Incorporation Date:
9 Jan 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
20 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jan 2015
Filed on:
19 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Cumming
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Pauline Hennessey
1 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
David Hennessey
1 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Susanne Hughes
28 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
David Sykes
9 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

89 BOLINGBROKE GROVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 20 Feb 2006

Previous Addresses

16 CHURCHILL WAY
CARDIFF
SOUTH GLAMORGAN
CF10 2DX
Changed 10 Mar 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.89bolingbrokeroadmanagement.co.uk
www.eightninebolingbrokeroadmanagement.co.uk
www.89bolingbrokeroadmanagement.com
www.eightninebolingbrokeroadmanagement.com
www.89bolingbrokeroadmanagement.net
www.eightninebolingbrokeroadmanagement.and
www.89bolingbrokeroadmanagement.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 20 Mar 2014 2
31 Jan 2013 23 Oct 2013 9
31 Jan 2012 16 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 16 May 2011 4
31 Jan 2010 25 Jun 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years