9 NEMOURE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

9 NEMOURE ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
FLAT 1
9 NEMOURE ROAD
LONDON
W3 6NZ
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05940291
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2006 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£3.00 on 3 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
23 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jun 2016
Filed on:
3 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2016 30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014
Cash at bank: £3 £3 £3
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3 £3 £3
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 57 available


Directors and Secretaries

Dawn Da Silva
16 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Evandro Dos Santos Silva
25 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Orlando
3 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Dawn Williams Da Silva
25 Jun 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Theophile Ya Bakonga
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GARDACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 9 Nov 2006

Previous Addresses

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 26 Oct 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 23 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 3 Jul 2016 10
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 27 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 10 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
57 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years