91 BOLINGBROKE ROAD LIMITED

Address

91 BOLINGBROKE ROAD LIMITED
91 BOLINGBROKE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0AA
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05673981
Incorporation Date:
12 Jan 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£4.00 on 5 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2016
Filed on:
17 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jan 2016
Filed on:
5 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £4 £4 £4
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4 £4 £4
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 49 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Brown
22 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Alessandro Clima
23 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Michael Cohen
22 Mar 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 1311 LIMITED
Changed 28 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

HARBEN HOUSE
HARBEN PARADE
FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW3 6LH
Changed 6 Jul 2010

91D BOLINGBROKE ROAD
LONDON
W14 0AA
Changed 21 Jan 2008

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
Changed 31 Mar 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nineonebolingbrokeroad.co.uk
www.91bolingbrokeroad.co.uk
www.nineonebolingbrokeroad.com
www.91bolingbrokeroad.com
www.nineonebolingbrokeroad.property
www.91bolingbrokeroad.properties
www.91bolingbrokeroad.and

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2016 17 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 28 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 10 Feb 2014 1
31 Jan 2013 14 Feb 2013 1
31 Jan 2012 9 Feb 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
49 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years