96 TO 110 RICHMOND HILL LTD.

Address

96 TO 110 RICHMOND HILL LTD.
2 OLD COURT MEWS
311A CHASE ROAD
LONDON
N14 6JS
(553 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02091817
Incorporation Date:
21 Jan 1987 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£30.00 on 4 Jan 2017
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
4 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2015 30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013
Cash at bank: £7,569 £7,224 £6,549
Creditors due within one year: £1,088 £1,088 £1,214
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,481 £6,136 £5,335
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £45,000 £45,000 £45,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: £9,481 £9,136 £8,335
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £9,481 £9,136 £8,335
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 136 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ablesafe Limited
24 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Andrew Alexander
27 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Julian Naylor
29 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
David Stephan
5 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHARPENT LIMITED
Changed 20 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

25-27 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 2NQ

UNIT A SHALIMAR HOUSE
1 HAROLD ROAD
LONDON
E13 0SQ

95 STATION ROAD
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 2BD

95 STATION ROAD
HAMPTON
MIDDLESEX
TW12 2BD
Changed 8 Jun 2014

C/O 25-27 KEW ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY TW9 2NQ
Changed 30 Jul 2007

106C RICHMOND HILL
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6RJ
Changed 18 Oct 1996

THE OLD RECTORY
29 MARTIN LANE
LONDON
EC4R ODS
Changed 23 Sep 1987

ICC HOUSE
110 WHITCHURCH ROAD
CARDIFF
CF4 3LY
Changed 23 Apr 1987


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 13 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 11 Apr 2016 7
30 Sep 2014 30 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 2 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 30 Sep 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
136 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years