99TH STREET MEDIA LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2015)

Address

99TH STREET MEDIA LTD
25
WEST TOCKENHAM
SWINDON
WILTSHIRE
SN4 7PJ
Phone: 01793 354 088
Web:
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08225950
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 17 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
6 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samuel Kingsbury
24 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

99TH STREET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 30 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

6 BARTON WAY
CORSTON
MALMESBURY
WILTSHIRE
SN16 0JT
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.9ninthstreetmedia.co.uk
www.nineninethstreetmedia.co.uk
www.99thstreetmedia.co.uk
www.99thstreetmedia.com
www.9ninthstreetmedia.com
www.99thstreet.com
www.nineninethstreetmedia.com

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 6 Jul 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years