#9DREAM LIMITED



Last updated 4 August 2015
Legal registered address
153 COURTHOUSE ROAD MAIDENHEAD BERKSHIRE SL6 6HY

Company number
01452836
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 October 1979
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2011

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 January 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONISWOOD LIMITED29 September 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/07/1521 July 2015FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

07/04/157 April 2015FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

25/09/1425 September 2014VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

19/08/1419 August 2014FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

06/02/146 February 2014VOLUNTARY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company