A C CAR SALES (EAST FINCHLEY) LIMITED

Address

A C CAR SALES (EAST FINCHLEY) LIMITED
1 BROWNS LANE
REGIS ROAD
KENTISH TOWN
LONDON.
NW5 3EX
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01038688
Incorporation Date:
18 Jan 1972 (44 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

CREDIT EXTENSIONS LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 1998

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.accarsales.co.uk
www.accarsal.es
www.accarsales.active
www.accarsales.net
www.accarsales.org.uk
www.accarsales.company
www.accarsales.and

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years