A JOSEPH BUSINESS INNOVATIONS LIMITED

Address

A JOSEPH BUSINESS INNOVATIONS LIMITED
2ND
FLOOR 123 FONTHILL ROAD
LONDON
N4 3HH
(142 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Accounting and auditing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02999007
Incorporation Date:
7 Dec 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Dec 2015
Filed on:
3 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joseph Aworinde
7 Dec 1994 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

A JOSEPH TRANSNATIONAL CONSULTANCY (UK) LIMITED
Changed 18 Apr 2005
WILFRED TRANSNATIONAL CONSULTANCY (UK) LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

2ND FLOOR 89-93 FONTHILL ROAD
LONDON
N4 3JH

6 WILFRED FIENBURGH COURT
ST GEORGES AVENUE
LONDON
N7 0EX
Changed 30 Sep 1999

BRIDGE HOUSE
181 QUEEN VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
EC4V 4DD
Changed 12 Dec 1994


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ajosephbusinessinnovations.co.uk
www.ajosephbusinessinnovations.com
www.ajoseph.net
www.ajosephbusinessinnovations.net
www.ajosephbusinessinnovations.accountants
www.ajoseph.accountant
www.ajoseph.legal

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 29 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 2 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years