A PILECI FASHION LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 17 Feb 2015)

Address

A PILECI FASHION LIMITED
10 JOHN STREET
STRATFORD ON AVON
WARWICKSHIRE
ENGLAND
CV37 6UB
(184 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 17 Feb 2015)
Company Registration No.:
05193472
Incorporation Date:
30 Jul 2004
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2013
For period ending:
31 Jul 2013
Filed on:
1 Oct 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jul 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Antonio Pileci
30 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HILLY BILLY LIMITED
Changed 21 Oct 2004

Previous Addresses

29 WOOD STREET
STRATFORD UPON AVON
WARWICKSHIRE
CV37 6JG

QUANTUM HSE, 6 SHOTTERY BROOK
OFF PK, TIMOTHYS BRIDGE RD
STRATFORD U AVON
WARKS CV37 9NR
Changed 11 Sep 2007

29 WOOD STREET
STRATFORD UPON AVON
WARWICKSHIRE CV37 6JG
Changed 7 Sep 2007

8 HALL DRIVE
MOTTRAM
HYDE
CHESHIRE SK14 9LH
Changed 18 Nov 2004

29 WOOD STREET
STRATFORD UPON AVON
WARWICKSHIRE CV37 6JG
Changed 28 Oct 2004

3 MARLBOROUGH ROAD
LANCING
SUSSEX
BN15 8UF
Changed 26 Oct 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2013 1 Oct 2013 3
31 Jul 2012 19 Sep 2012 2
31 Jul 2011 12 Aug 2011 1
31 Jul 2010 8 Nov 2010 4
31 Jul 2009 13 Sep 2009 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years