A REAL ACCOUNTANT LTD

Company number 04829281



Last updated 14 August 2019
Registered office address
262 HIGH ROAD HARROW MIDDLESEX ENGLAND HA3 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 July 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 February 2019

Next statement due by 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DARREN S. DIAMOND LIMITED23 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/02/1925 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
11/10/1811 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ERIC DIAMONDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current creditors
£113.05k
Shareholders funds
£-113.05k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company