A T INTERIORS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05945197



Last updated 30 January 2019
Registered office address
32 FIELD VIEW BRINSWORTH ROTHERHAM ENGLAND S60 5DG
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 September 2018

Next statement due by 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACAT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED9 October 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company