A T & T (GB) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

A T & T (GB) HOLDINGS LIMITED
UNITS 9 & 10
PHOENIX PARK
BRENTFORD
MIDDLESEX
TW8 9PL
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08475969
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£300,833.34 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
26 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Terence Brown
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Adrian Storr
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 15 May 2014
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 8 May 2014

Previous Company Names

A T & T BRENTWOOD LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 26 Nov 2014 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years