A W MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

A W MARKETING CONSULTANCY LIMITED
24 BERESFORD TERRACE
AYR
SCOTLAND
KA7 2EG
(568 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC279722
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2005
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

SINCLAIR WOOD 2 LTD
Changed 28 Jun 2010
ARREST SECURITY SYSTEMS LTD.
Changed 23 May 2007

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years