A2OM INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Jul 2010

Address

A2OM INVESTMENTS LIMITED
RAMSDEN GRANGE HAMBLEDON ROAD
BUSBRIDGE
GODALMING
SURREY
GU7 1XQ
Classification:

Driving school activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06521917
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 2008
Dissolution Date:
20 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2009
Filed on:
8 Jun 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Previous Company Names

A2OM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 1 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

3000 CATHEDRAL HILL
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU2 7YB
Changed 5 Oct 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/05/2008 FROM
LINDEN HOUSE STUDIO WIGGINS LANE
HAM
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 7JR
Changed 23 May 2008


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years