ABBEY PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

ABBEY PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
PO BOX 261
PO BOX 261
CORBETS TYE ROAD
UPMINSTER
ESSEX
RM14 9AR
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03160801
Incorporation Date:
16 Feb 1996 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 12 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
28 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Feb 2015
Filed on:
12 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Morgan
1 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Partnership Secretarial Services Limited
16 Jan 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Pss Management Services Ltd
16 Jan 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Dec 2002
ARBUTHNOT LATHAM AND SONS LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jul 1999

Previous Company Names

STONECASTLE LIMITED
Changed 23 Jan 1998

Previous Addresses

C/O ROGER MORGAN
PO BOX 261
THE POST OFFICE CORBETS TEY
UPMINSTER
ESSEX
RM14 9AR
Changed 12 Feb 2015

12 EVERSLEIGH GARDENS
UPMINSTER
ESSEX
RM14 1DR
Changed 15 Mar 2010

3 ST THOMAS ROAD
BRENTWOOD
ESSEX CM14 4DB
Changed 7 May 2004

162-166 SOUTH STREET
ROMFORD
ESSEX RM1 1SX
Changed 21 Jan 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 28 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 29 Jan 2015 10
28 Feb 2013 5 Mar 2013 1
28 Feb 2012 11 Apr 2012 2
28 Feb 2011 28 Apr 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years