ABC321 LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Nov 2017)

Address

ABC321 LIMITED
GRIFFINS TAVISTOCK HOUSE SOUTH
TAVISTOCK SQUARE
LONDON
WC1H 9LG
(1,515 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Floor and wall covering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05834703
Incorporation Date:
1 Jun 2006
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

SOUTH COAST FLOORING LIMITED
Changed 12 Sep 2012

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Mar 2013 (this information was checked on 1 Nov 2017)
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years