ARTEGAL LTD

Address

ARTEGAL LTD
164 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1W 6YT
(77 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08519554
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
7 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2016
Filed on:
22 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Varsha Muchintala
16 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ABETTOR SERVICES LTD
Changed 24 Aug 2017

Previous Addresses

25 GLAUCUS STREET
BOW
LONDON
E3 3QS
Changed 4 Feb 2016

25 GLAUCUS STREET
LONDON
E3 3QS
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Oct 2013

287 THOROLD ROAD
FIRST FLOOR
ILFORD
ESSEX
IG1 4HE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Oct 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 7 Dec 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 25 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 22 Sep 2014 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years