ABIGAIL OUTREACH MINISTRY



Last updated 25 February 2020
Legal registered address
148 MARAN WAY ERITH DA18 4BT

Latest financial results as at 28 February 2019
Current assets
£677
Current creditors
£725
Shareholders funds
£48
View full financial accounts

Company number
08416713
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Incorporated on
25 February 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2020

Next statement due by 8 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

94990 - Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ABIGAIL OUTREACH MINISTRY LIMITED24 April 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/02/2025 February 2020DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

04/02/204 February 2020FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

03/04/193 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/02/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2019

View Accounts

16/05/1816 May 2018DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company