ABOLIDER LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2013)

Address

ABOLIDER LTD
PROVIDENCE HOUSE
KILBURN PLACE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
NW6 4QD
Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Other wholesale

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05920886
Incorporation Date:
31 Aug 2006
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

EUROFOODONLINE.EU LTD
Changed 18 Feb 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.abolider.co.uk
www.abolider.com
www.abolider.motorcycles
www.abolider.clothing
www.abolider.net
www.abolider.org
www.abolider.services

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years