ACCUTECC UK LTD

Dissolved on 9 Mar 2010

Address

ACCUTECC UK LTD
C/O KEYTEC INDUSTRIES LIMITED
MILLWEY RISE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
AXMINSTER
DEVON
UNITED KINGDOM
EX13 5HU
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02900199
Incorporation Date:
18 Feb 1994
Dissolution Date:
9 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 16 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
24 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2009
Filed on:
25 Feb 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Previous Company Names

GREEN CARTRIDGE TRADING CO. (UK) LIMITED
Changed 19 May 1999

Previous Addresses

WEST ROAD
HARLOW
ESSEX
CM20 2AL
Changed 4 Feb 2009

37 STATION ROAD
LONGFIELD
KENT DA3 7QD
Changed 16 May 1999

STEPHEN HILL PARTNERSHIP
8 STATION ROAD
LONGFIELD
KENT DA3 7QD
Changed 20 Feb 1998

STEPHEN HILL PARTNERSHIP
8 STATION ROAD
LONGFIELD
KENT DA3 7QD
Changed 9 Apr 1997

139-141 WATLING STREET
GILLINGHAM
KENT
ME7 2YY
Changed 23 Nov 1995

32 THE STREET
SHORNE
KENT DA12 3EA
Changed 2 Jun 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 24 Oct 2009 10
31 Dec 2007 11 Sep 2008 9
31 Dec 2006 5 Jun 2007 6
31 Dec 2005 4 May 2006 5
31 Dec 2004 22 Apr 2005 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years