ACR (UK) LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

ACR (UK) LTD
65 THE RIDGEWAY
KENTON
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 0LW
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
07778003
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2011
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Dec 2013
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 Dec 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2013
Filed on:
8 Dec 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Noroozali Rahmani
19 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YADEGAR LTD
Changed 23 Sep 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 8 Dec 2013 3
30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2013 0
30 Sep 2012 12 Oct 2012 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code