ACRE 1171 LIMITED



Legal registered address
ACRE HOUSE 11-15 WILLIAM ROAD LONDON NW1 3ER

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2012
Cash in bank
£6.76k
Current assets
£32.44k
Fixed assets
£478.18k
Current creditors
£287.21k
Shareholders funds
£41.63k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03484642
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
17 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2013

Next statement due by 14 January 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M H SYSTEMS LIMITED8 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/12/1323 December 2013 Annual return made up to 17 December 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

20/12/1320 December 2013 AMENDED EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/13

View Document

18/11/1318 November 2013 VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/11/2013

View Document

31/03/1331 March 2013 Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2013

View Document

09/01/139 January 2013 Annual return made up to 17 December 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ACRE 1171 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company