A.C.T CONSTRUCTION LIMITED



Legal registered address
21 Haddon Road Leeds England LS4 2JE

Company number
13028113
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 2020
View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A.T.C CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENTS LTD21 January 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/04/2226 April 2022 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

08/02/228 February 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

08/02/228 February 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

21/01/2121 January 2021 COMPANY NAME CHANGED A.T.C CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENTS LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 21/01/21

View Document

18/11/2018 November 2020 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company