ACTIVA LIFESTYLE LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2014)

Address

ACTIVA LIFESTYLE LTD
57A ST JOHN'S WOOD
HIGH STREET
LONDON
ST JOHNS WOOD
NW8 7N4

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08084936
Incorporation Date:
28 May 2012
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 May 2012
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

BEAUTY & MELODY HAIR AND SPA LTD
Changed 3 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

19 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1H 7AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 Sep 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.activalifestyle.co.uk
www.activalifestyle.org
www.activa.lifestyle
www.activalifestyle.net
www.activalifestyle.org.uk
www.activalife.style

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years