ADM PREMIER LIMITED

Dissolved on

Address

ADM PREMIER LIMITED
528 QUEENS ROAD
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4DU
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03469991
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 1997
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2003
Filed on:
21 Oct 2003
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2003
Filed on:
24 Nov 2003
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

COUTTS & CO
MORTGAGE DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jul 2001
BIBBY FACTORS LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 May 2001
COUTTS & COMPANY
CHARGE BY WAY OF LEGAL MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Dec 1997

Previous Company Names

CHARTERHOUSE 2000 LIMITED
Changed 1 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR AIREDALE HOUSE
77 ALBION STREET
LEEDS
LS1 5AP
Changed 14 Jun 2005

CORPORATE HEADQUARTERS
STAMFORD STREET
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE S9 2TL
Changed 15 Dec 2003

THE TECHNOLOGY FACTORY
STAMFORD STREET
SHEFFIELD
SOUTH YORKSHIRE S9 2TL
Changed 12 May 2003

12 COLLEGIATE CRESCENT
BROOMHALL
SHEFFIELD S10 2BA
Changed 7 May 2003

AUDIT HOUSE 151 HIGH STREET
BILLERICAY
ESSEX CM12 9AB
Changed 15 Jun 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.admpremier.co.uk
www.admpremier.com
www.admpremier.org
www.admpremier.active
www.admpremier.computer
www.admpremier.and
www.admpremier.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2003 21 Oct 2003 7
31 Mar 2002 8 Nov 2002 8
31 Mar 2001 1 Feb 2002 11
16 Aug 2000 18 Sep 2001 13
16 Aug 1999 18 Sep 2001 25

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 03

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years