ADR INTERNATIONAL PURCHASING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04225939



Last updated 31 October 2019
Registered office address
3A QUEEN STREET DORCHESTER-ON-THAMES WALLINGFORD OXFORDSHIRE ENGLAND OX10 7HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2019

Next statement due by 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BURNGROVE LIMITED18 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/192 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ROBIN CHARLES JACKSON / 02/04/2019View PDF
02/04/192 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 23/03/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£60
Current assets
£60
Current creditors
£1.50k
Shareholders funds
£-50.44k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company